Veranstaltung
BW Bad Soden - TC Oberursel
Tropica Beach-Cup 2017
24. bundesoffene Tischtennisturnier 2017
Kunst- und Turmspringen 2017
Beachcups 2017
22. Wallauer Mittsommerlauf 2017
4. Eschathlon 2017
DMV White Tigers - Lanshut Devils
Karacho Beach Cup 2017
Robert Lange Gedächtnisrennen 2017
STV Hochheim - Sportwelt Rosbach
STV Hochheim - TC Bad Vilbel II
STV Hochheim - SG Arheilgen
Westerbach Eschborn - TSV Kalkobes
Deutsche Meisterschaften Latein 2017
Europameisterschaften im Kyudo 2017
57. Lorsbacher Schinderwaldlauf 2017
26. Turnier TV Wallau
TuS Hornau - FC Bierstadt
Spvgg. Hochheim - SV Hofheim
25. Schwanheimer Pfingstlauf 2017
FV Hausen - FC Karben
SV Zeilsheim - Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg
HC Leipzig - wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt - BVB Dortmund Handball
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TSC Waldau
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TV Heimgarten
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - TSG Oberbrechen/SG Selters
FV Neuenhain
19. Kreisstadt-Lauf 2017
TC Diedenbegen - TC Saarbrücken
STV Hochheim - TGS Bieber Offenbach
Trampolin Bundesliga-Endrunde
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Ederbergland
FC Eddersheim - Germania Schwanheim
Westerbach Eschborn - BW Bad Soden
BW Bad Soden - STV Hochheim
BW Bad Soden - Kelkheimer TEV
TuS Kriftel II - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II
SG Hoechst - Türk Hattersheim
35. Frühjahrs-Volkslauf
TuS Hornau - SG Kelkheim
Höchster THC - MTV Kronberg
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Oberursel
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
HSG MainHandball - MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
DJK Flörsheim - SSV Langenaubach
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Bayern Alzenau
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TC Niederdorfelden
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TV Hattersheim
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SC Viktoria Griesheim
Reitturnier Rosshof Diedenbergen 2017
TSG Münster - HSG Wettenberg
SG Nied - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim
Staufenlauf 2017
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II - TV Idstein
TSG Eddersheim - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
United Volleys Rheinmain - Berlin Recycling Volleys
SV Zeilsheim - FV Breidenbach
Türk Hattersheim - RW Hadamar II
SG Bad Soden – BSC Altenhain
BC Nied - ATSV Erlangen
TSG Eddersheim - TV Breckenheim II
SG Kelkheim - SG Oberliederbach II
TuS Kriftel - HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach
DJK Flörsheim - SV Zeilsheim
United Volleys Rheinmain - Tours VB
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - RW Darmstadt
TSG Münster - TuS Griesheim
FSG Vortaunus - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel
TV Hofheim - SG Dornheim
TuS Kriftel II - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim
VfB Unterliederbach - Germania Weilbach
SV Zeilsheim - SG Oberliederbach
SV Zeilsheim II - SG Bad Soden
TuS Kriftel - LAF Sinzig
DJK Flörsheim - FC Eddersheim
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Eppstein
FC Eddersheim - SV Zeilsheim
Germania Weilbach - Türk Hattersheim
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - OSC Vellmar
United Volleys Rheinmain - TSV Herrsching
TuS Kriftel - TGS Walldorf
FV Neuenhain - SG Hoechst
Germania Schwanheim - SG Oberliederbach
TSG Münster - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG Kleenheim II
TSG Nordwest 1898 - TG Schierstein
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - MOL-Pick Szeged
United Volleys Rheinmain - Netzhoppers Solwo Königspark KW
SG Oberliederbach - FSV Braunfels
VfB Unterliederbach - Türk Hattersheim
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - KSV Baunatal
ASC Zeilsheim - KG Kindsbach/Rodalben
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - TuS Steinbach
United Volleys Rheinmain - Lindemans Aalst
SG DJK Hattersheim - Spvgg. 07 Hochheim
Rhein-Main Baskets - Elangeni Falcons Bad Homburg
TSG Eddersheim - SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG Wettenberg
Germania Weilbach - FC Eddersheim
Germania Weilbach
TuS Kriftel - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach - TGS Langenhain
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - TV Idstein
TuS Schwanheim - TuS Neuhofen
TuS Kriftel - TSV Mimmenhausen
United Volleys Rheinmain - TSV Herrsching
United Volleys Rheinmain - Berlin Recycling Volleys
TSG Münster - MT Melsungen II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden
TuS Kriftel - HSG Zwehren/Kassel
United Volleys Rheinmain - Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
TuS Kriftel - Gießener SV
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Höchster THC
ASC Zeilsheim - AC Altrip
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TSG Leihgestern
TSG Münster II - TGS Langenhain
TuS Kriftel - SSC Karlsruhe
TSG Münster - SG Bruchköbel
United Volleys Rheinmain - OK Mladost BRCKO
United Volleys Rheinmain - Solingen Volleys
SG Nied - TuS Kriftel II
TG Bad Soden - VV Grimma
31. Offensiv Cup 2017
SV 1935 Kriftel - SV Falke Dasbach
1. Bad Soden - Banden Masters 2017
Germany - Romania
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Oberursel
TuS Kriftel - TV Waldgirmes
Hallenturnier FC Sulzbach 2017
Germany - Estonia
Winterlandschaft in Frankfurt am Main 2017
TG Bad Soden - SV Lohhof
United Volleys Rheinmain - TV Rottenburg
TSG Münster - HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II - TuS Kriftel II
United Volleys Rheinmain - SVG Lüneburg
ASC Zeilsheim - AC Mutterstadt II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - SG Nied
Spvgg. Hochheim - SG Kelkheim II
TSG Münster - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden
TV Breckenheim II - TSG Eddersheim
TV Hofheim - MJC Trier
SC Frankfurt 1880 - Kreuznacher HC
SG Bremthal - Alemania Nied
SG Bremthal - SV Zeilsheim II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel
United Volleys Rheinmain - VfB Friedrichshafen
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II - TSV GA Stuttgart
TuS Kriftel - HSG Lumdatal
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TuS Kriftel II - HSG MainHandball
HSG MainHandball - TV Idstein
TSG Eddersheim - 1. FC Köln
SG Oberliederbach - DJK Flörsheim
United Volleys Rheinmain - VCO Berlin
29. Arque-Lauf
TuS Kriftel - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
SG Hoechst - Germania Weilbach
SV Zeilsheim II - DJK Zeilsheim
FC Eddersheim - SG Oberliederbach
DJK Flörsheim - TuS Dietkirchen
TuS Schwanheim - Guts Muts Jena
FSG Vortaunus - HSG Wettenberg
TuS Kriftel - VfB Friedrichshafen II
TSG Eddersheim II - FSG Vortaunus
TG Bad Soden - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
SV Kriftel - TuS Hornau
VfB Unterliederbach - FV Neuenhain
TSG Münster - ESG Gensungen/Felsberg
TSG Eddersheim - HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76
HSG MainHandball - FSG Holzheim/Limburg
4. Hornauer Herbstturnier
TuS Kriftel - TV Bliesen
TSG Münster - TSV Vellmar
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
TuS Kriftel - SVH Kassel
SG Oberliederbach - SF BG Marburg
SG Oberliederbach II - SV Kriftel
VfB Unterliederbach - SV RW Hadamar II
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Seckbach/Eintracht
TV Wallau - TuS Kriftel III
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSC Lohfelden 1924
TSG Sulzbach - TV Großen-Linden
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Gedern/Nidda
SG Oberliederbach II - SG Kelkheim
SV Zeilsheim - DJK Flörsheim
VfB Unterliederbach - TuS Hahn
TuS Kriftel - TSV 1913 Eintracht Böddiger
1. internationales Torballturnier der TG Unterliederbach
TSG Ober-Eschbach - TSV Lang-Göns
TG Bad Soden II - TG Groß-Karben
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Wettenberg
TV Hofheim - TV Wehen
TG Bad Soden - VC Offenburg
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - SC Viktoria Griesheim
FSG Vortaunus - HSG Anspach/Usingen
TSG Münster - TuS Dotzheim
9. Arque Wuzzelauf
Höchster THC - Eintracht Frankfurt
TuS Kriftel - TG Rüsselsheim II
BSC Schwalbach - 1. FSV Schierstein 08
Turnier RSG Falkenberg 2016
Taunus-Tanz-Tage 2016
TG Bad Soden - Volleys Biedenkopf
TSG Münster - TGS Niederrodenbach
TG Bad Soden II - Eintracht Frankfurt
12. Weinbergslauf 2016
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - SC Borussia Fulda
Deutsche Team-Meisterschaften 2016
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Mannheim
Mannschaftsvorstellung der TSG Eddersheim 2016/2017
Kreismeisterschaften 2016
Sauerborner Laufabend
FV Neuenhain - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
SV Zeilsheim - SC Waldgirmes
TuS Kriftel - TG Rüsselsheim II
TuS Kriftel - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
18. Wallau-Classics 2016
SG Hoechst - SG Walluf
FC Eddersheim - TSV Bicken
Mannschaftsvorstellung Germania Schwanheim 2016/2017
T65 Eschborn - STV Hochheim
SG Hoechst - FC Tempo Frankfurt
SG Hoechst - TG Sachsenhausen
Germania Schwanheim - FC Gudesding Frankfurt
Westerbach Open 2016
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - SC Hessen Dreieich
Mannschaftsvorstellung DJK Flörsheim 2016/2017
T65 Eschborn - SC 80 Frankfurt
Mannschaftsvorstellung FC Eddersheim 2016/2017
T65 Eschborn - TC Biberach
T65 Eschborn - TC BW Bad Ems
SG Hoechst - DJK Flörsheim
Mannschaftsvorstellung Viktoria Kelsterbach 2016/2017
FV Neuenhain - SG Oberliederbach
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Schwimmclub Oberursel 1958
Vatanspor Bad Homburg - DJK Bad Homburg
Speedway Team Cup 2016
TV Wicker - TC Geisenheim
MTHC Eddersheim - TC Marxheim
Westerbach Eschborn - RW Neu-Isenburg
Höchster THC - Wiesbadener THC
Beachcups 2016
T65 Eschborn - TSG Backnang Tennis
Reit- und Springturnier RFV Kelkheim 2016
Weingarten-Pokal 2016
FC Neu-Anspach - SG Rosenhöhe OF II
100 Km Rückwärtslauf von Hasan Kurt
Basketball Deutsche Meisterschaft Ü40
Zeilsheimer TC - WB Aschaffenburg II
TSG Oberursel - JSG Fulda/Petersberg
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2016
Basketball Deutsche Meisterschaft Ü40
TC Diedenbergen - RW Neu-Isenburg
56. Lorsbacher Schinderwaldlauf
Awo-Stadtlauf Hattersheim
TC Diedenbergen - TC Steinbach
T65 Eschborn II - TEVC Kronberg
TC Diedenbegen - TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern
TC Eppstein - Sportwelt Rosbach
TC Bierstadt - SaFo Frankfurt
Westerbach Eschborn - TSG Ahnatal
FC Eddersheim III - Eichwald Sulzbach II
SG Hoechst - Tus Hornau
Kreisendrangliste Main-Taunus - 2016
GBC/GBA Championsnight 2016
SG Kelkheim - DJK Flörsheim
STV Hochheim - BW Bad Soden
TC Diedenbegen - TC Niddapark
Germania Weilbach - Türk Hattersheim
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - Germania Schwanheim
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt - FC Eschborn
Reitturnier Hofheim 2016
DJK Flörsheim - Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden
SV Zeilsheim II - Germania Okriftel
25. Wallauer Tischtennisturnier
SC Hessen Dreieich - SC-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
24. Schwanheimer Pfingstlauf
Pfingstturnier der TuS Kriftel
Main-Taunus Redwings - Hünstetten Storm
Offene Hessenmeisterschaften
TSG Münster II - HSG Wettenberg II
FC Eschborn - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
BW Bad Soden - T65 Eschborn II
T65 Eschborn - TC Lörrach
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TC Grün-Weiß Heiligenwald
18. Kreisstadt-Lauf 2016
FSG Vortaunus - FSG Gettenau/Florstadt
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - VfB Gießen
FC Eschborn - SC Borussia Fulda
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - FSG Vortaunus
Reitturnier Rosshof Diedenbergen 2016
SV Zeilsheim - Germania Weilbach
United Volleys Rheinmain - VfB Friedrichshafen
TSG Münster - MSG TuSpo Obernburg/TVG-Junioren
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TSG Leihgestern
SG Kelkheim- FC Eddersheim
MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach - TSG Münster II
Türk Hattersheim - SV Zeilsheim
Germania Schwanheim - VfB Gießen
TSG Eddersheim II - TuS Holzheim
FC Eschborn - SC-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Germania Weilbach - DJK Flörsheim
ASC Zeilsheim - AV 03 Speyer II
Ungarn - Deutschland
SG Oberliederbach - FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Kleenheim
FC Eddersheim - TSG Wieseck
FC Eschborn II - Türk Hattersheim
SV Zeilsheim II - SV Hofheim
TG Bad Soden - Allgäustrom Volleys Sonthofen
FC Eddersheim II - 1. FC Lorsbach
TSG Münster - HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
United Volleys Rheinmain - TV Ingersoll Bühl
TSG Eddersheim II - FSG Vortaunus
SG Oberliederbach - FV Breidenbach
TSG Eddersheim - TG Friedberg
Türk Hattersheim - VfB Unterliederbach
TuS Hornau - SG Kelkheim
TG Bad Soden - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
FC Eddersheim - Germania Schwanheim
FV Neuenhain - SG Bremthal
TSG Münster - SG Bruchköbel
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt - TSV 1965 Lehnerz
United Volleys Rheinmain - Berlin Recycling Volleys
TuS Kriftel II - TSG Eppstein
United Volleys Rheinmain - TSV Herrsching
TSG Eddersheim - TuS Lintfort
TuS Schwanheim - OTG Gera
Germania Schwanheim - FSV Schröck
FC Eddersheim II - SG Hoechst
SV Zeilsheim - DJK Flörsheim
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II - TuS Kriftel II
FC Eschborn - OSC Vellmar
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Münster II
TSG Ober-Eschbach - TSG Eddersheim
TuS Schwanheim - SV Jena-Zwätzen
TSG Eddersheim - HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76
FC Eschborn - Kickers Offenbach
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Eddersheim II
TuS Kriftel - TV Rottenburg II
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSV Frankfurt U19
United Volleys Rheinmain - SVG Lüneburg
TG Bad Soden - VV Grimma
Höchster THC - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden
United Volleys Rheinmain - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee
FC Eschborn - SV Sandhausen U23
TSG Münster - MT Melsungen II
United Volleys Rheinmain - VSG Coburg/Grub
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II
TG Bad Soden - MTV Stuttgart II
Rhein-Main Baskets - ASC Mainz
30. Offensiv Cup 2016
TG Bad Soden - VCO Dresden
TSG Eddersheim - TuS Kriftel
TuS Kriftel - TG Rüsselsheim II
SV Kriftel - Bühler Schießclub 70
Hallenturniere FC Sulzbach 2016
Hallenturnier Fraport Cup DJK Hattersheim
A-Liga Cup 2016
TG Bad Soden - SV Lok Engelsdorf
MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt - TSG Eddersheim II
Rhein-Main Baskets - TSV Wasserburg II
TG Bad Soden - SV Lohhof
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SG Wildsachsen
TSG Eddersheim - 1. FC Köln
FSG Vortaunus - TuS Kriftel II
Spvgg. Hochheim - SG Kelkheim
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Ederbergland
SG Bad Soden II - SG Nassau Diedenbergen II
TuS Kriftel II - TSG Eddersheim II
HSG MainHandball - TG Eltville II
TuS Steinbach - TG Schierstein
FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach
DJK Flörsheim - SV RW Hadamar II
TGS Langenhain - TSG Eddersheim II
TG Bad Soden - SWE Volley-Team
SV Kriftel - SG Kelkheim
VfB Unterliederbach - SV Zeilsheim
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - SG Nied
United Volleys Rheinmain - SWD Powervolleys Düren
TSG Ober-Eschbach - TV Petterweil
TuS Kriftel - HSG Solingen-Gräfrath
BC Nied - TSG Heilbronn
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Ober-Eschbach
TuS Kriftel - TSG Eddersheim
SG Oberliederbach - Germania Schwanheim
Germania Okriftel - SV Hofheim
VfB Unterliederbach - DJK Flörsheim
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG Wettenberg
TSG Münster - TV Hüttenberg II
TuS Kriftel - TTC Biebrich
TuS Kriftel IV - TV Wallau
Bembel Town Rollergirls - Rotterdam Death Row Honeys
Türk Hattersheim - Germania Weilbach
SG Kelkheim - SG Bremthal
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TGS Langenhain
TG Bad Soden - TV Holz
FC Eschborn - SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt
United Volleys Rheinmain - TV Ingersoll Bühl
SG Oberliederbach - Kickers Offenbach
TSG Eppstein - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II
VfB Unterliederbach - FC Eschborn II
TuS Kriftel - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
TuRa Niederhöchstadt II - SV Hofheim
Germania Schwanheim - SF/BG Marburg
Germania Schwanheim - FC Bayern Alzenau
TSG Münster II - TSG Oberursel
HSG Wallau/Massenheim - TV Idstein
FSG Vortaunus - TSG Eddersheim II
TuS Kriftel - DJK BW Münster
TSG Münster - HSG Kleenheim
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FV Breidenbach
SG Hoechst - FV Neuenhain
DJK Flörsheim II - Germania Okriftel
TuS Kriftel - TSV Mimmenhausen
FV Biebrich 02 - FC Ederbergland
FC Eschborn - SV Buchonia Flieden
TSG Münster - HSG Pohlheim
FSG Vortaunus - TV Idstein
TSG Münster II - HSG Hochheim/Wicker
United Volleys Rheinmain - VfB Friedrichshafen
TSG Eddersheim - PSV Recklinghausen
TG Bad Soden - VC Neuwied
DJK Flörsheim - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuS Kriftel - SSC Karlsruhe
TSG Sulzbach - KTV Hohenlohe
Training der russischen Nationalmannschaft
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - SG Kinzenbach
SG Nied - HSG Hochheim/Wicker II
FC Eschborn - TSV Lehnerz
TSG Münster - HSG Wettenberg
31. Frankfurter Bembel
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TG Rüsselsheim
TuS Kriftel - Roude Leiw Bascharage
SG Hoechst - SG Kelkheim
FC Eschborn II - Germania Weilbach
TG Hochheim - SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes
ASC Zeilsheim - KSV Grünstadt
TSG Eppstein - TSG Ober-Eschbach
TG Bad Soden
FC Eschborn - Spvgg 05 Oberrad
Wuzzelauf TSG Altenhain
Turnier RSG Falkenberg
33.Taunus-Tanz-Tage
Kreismeisterschaften Tischtennis 2015
SV Zeilsheim - FC Eschborn
Feuerwehrlauf 11,2 km
FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland
TG Bad Soden - TSVgg Stadecke-Elsheim
TuS Kriftel - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
FC Eschborn - FSV Mainz U 23
Germania Weilbach - Germania Schwanheim
Germania Schwanheim - FC Eddersheim
SG Kelkheim - TuS Hornau
TuRa Niederhöchstadt II - DJK Zeilsheim
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SG Hausen/Fussingen/Lahr
Schwarzbach-Cup 2015
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Oberursel
FC Eschborn - KSV Baunatal
Mannschaftsvorstellung der TSG Eddersheim 2015/2016
18. Wallau-Classics 2015
SG Hoechst - FC Eddersheim II
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSG Wieseck
TSG Münster - TSG Eddersheim
T65 Eschborn - TC Bad Homburg
FC Eschborn - SC Hessen Dreieich
SFD Schwanheim - FSC Eschborn
FV Neuenhain - SG Kelkheim
FC Eschborn - SV Zeilsheim
STV Hochheim - TC Bad Vilbel
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Eddersheim
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad
FC Eddersheim - FC Dorndorf
STV Hochheim - T65 Eschborn
FC Eschborn - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Westerbach Open 2015
T65 Eschborn - Marburger TC
DMV White Tigers - Wolfslake Berlin
SV Zeilsheim - TSG Wörsdorf
SV Ruppertshain - SV 1913 Niedernhausen II
FV Neuenhain - SG Bremthal II
DJK Flörsheim - FC Eddersheim
SGN Diedenbergen - TV Wallau
SG Wildsachsen - SV Hofheim
FC Eschborn - VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FC Eschborn 2015-2016
Wasserspringen - Hessische-Meisterschaften 2015
FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
2. Eschathlon
TC Eppstein - BW Bad Soden
Training der DMV White Tigers
TC Diedenbergen - FTC Palmengarten II
Westerbach Eschborn - T65 Eschborn
TC Diedenbegen - TC Bruchköbel
Höchster THC - Eintracht Frankfurt
Beachhandball Männer-Nationalmannschaft 2015
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Mutterstadt
TC Kriftel - TK Langen
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Wettenberg
T65 Eschborn - BW Bad Soden
Weingarten-Pokal TuS Kriftel 2015
Mannschaftsmeisterschaften Gau MTS 2015
Tropica-Beach-Cup TuS Kriftel 2015
20. Wallauer Mittsommerlauf
BW Bad Soden - T65 Eschborn
Hofheimer TC - BR Erbach
BW Bad Soden - SaFo Frankfurt
Hattersheim TC - WB Aschaffenburg II
Hessische Meisterschaften 2015
STV Hochheim - TC Seeheim
Kreismehrkampfmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Meisterschaften 2015
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt - Viktoria Kelsterbach
Viktoria Kelsterbach - Hünfelder SV
Germania Weilbach II - Spvgg. Hochheim
FC Eschborn II - SV Presberg
FSC Eschborn - TuRa Niederhöchstadt II
SV Zeilsheim - SF BG Marburg
T65 Eschborn II - FTC Palmengarten II
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Olympia Lorsch II
MSG Nied/Griesheim - SaFo Frankfurt II
T65 Eschborn - TEVC Kronberg II
Tischtennisturnier 2015
TC Eppstein - T65 Eschborn
Germania Schwanheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach
SG Bremthal II - DJK Flörsheim II
SG Bremthal - Türk Hattersheim
SG Oberliederbach - VfB Unterliederbach
STV Hochheim - TEC Darmstadt
FC Eddersheim II - FV Neuenhain
FC Eddersheim - Germania Schwanheim
Türk Hattersheim - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Viktoria Kelsterbach II - FC Fortuna Höchst
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SV Presberg
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Hassloch
TSG Münster - TuS Griesheim
17. Kreisstadt-Lauf 2015
STV Hochheim II - Tennis 65 Eschborn II
TC Diedenbegen - TC Hainstadt
TC Diedenbergen - STV Hochheim
Germania Weilbach - SV Zeilsheim
Germania Schwanheim - VfB Unterliederbach
T65 Eschborn - 1.TC RW Wiesloch
T65 Eschborn - BR Erbach
TSG Eppstein - FSG Niederwalluf/Eltville
T65 Eschborn - Kelkheimer TEV
FC Eschborn - Eintrach Stadtallendorf
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Oberursel
TuS Kriftel - HSV Bergtheim
SG Bad Soden II - DJK Hochheim
FC Eddersheim - FV Breidenbach
Spvgg. Hochheim - FV Neuenhain
Spvgg. Hochheim II - BSC Altenhain
TV Wallau Tischtennisturnier
TV Wicker - TC Groß-Zimmern
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TSG Oberursel
T65 Eschborn - GW Idstein
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Kleenheim II
BULTHAUP Open 2015
T65 Eschborn
SV Zeilsheim - 1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
TuS Kriftel - TSG Leihgestern
VfB Unterliederbach - FV Breidenbach
Germania Weilbach II - SV Ruppertshain
Kreismeisterschaften 2015
TSG Oberursel - HSG Wettenberg
FSG Vordertaunus - TSG Eppstein
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TG Kastel
TV Wallau - TuS Kriftel II
FC Eschborn - SV Wiesbaden
HSG Hochheim/Wicker II - MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
14. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2015
MSG Flörsheim/Raunheim - HSG Wallau/Massenheim
TuS Hornau II - FC Schlossborn
Germania Schwanheim - SG Oberliederbach
TSG Eddersheim - 1. FC Köln
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Eppstein
TG Bad Soden - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
FC Eschborn - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
TSG Münster - HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
SV Zeilsheim - 1. FC Eschborn
TuS Kriftel - SG Bruchköbel
FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Wetzlar
TSG Eddersheim II - TV Hüttenberg II
SG Bad Soden II - Germania Okriftel II
Mannschaftsvorstellung der DMV White Tigers
Gau-Einzelmeisterschaften 2015
TSG Münster - TuS Holzheim
FC Eschborn - FC Schwalmstadt
TuS Kriftel - SG Rodheim
TV Hofheim - 1. Frankfurter BC
Team GF Pro - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
SG Hoechst - DJK Flörsheim
TG Bad Soden - VC Offenburg
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
SG Oberliederbach - FSV Braunfels
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TV Idstein
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TGS Langenhain
SG Kelkheim II - SG DJK Hattersheim II
TSG Eppstein - HSG VfR Eintracht Wiesbaden
SV Ruppertshain - 1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
FC Eschborn - FC Ederbergland
TuS Kriftel - USC Konstanz
TSG Münster - HSG Hanau
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Eddersheim
TuS Schwanheim - SG Volkmarsen-Bad Arolsen
Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Eddersheim
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Ober-Eschbach
Höchster THC - SaFo Frankfurt
VfB Unterliederbach - FC Dorndorf
Germania Schwanheim - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
SG Oberliederbach II - SG Kelkheim
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - SV Bad Camberg
SG DJK Hattersheim - TTC Langen II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - SG Nied
TG Bad Soden - SWE VOLLEY-TEAM Erfurt
TuS Kriftel - HSG Mörfelden-Walldorf
TSG Eddersheim - SG Nied
FSG Flörsheim-Kelsterbach - HSG Goldstein-Schwanheim II
TV Hofheim - TV Dieburg Groß-Zimmern II
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Wallau Massenheim
Viktoria Kelsterbach - SV Niedernhausen
FC Eschborn - FC Eddersheim
ASC Zeilsheim - FTG Pfungstadt
TSG Münster - HSG Pohlheim
FC Eschborn - Kickers Offenbach
Rhein-Main Baskets - SV Hallen LIONS
SG Kelkheim - TuS Hornau
Rhein-Main Baskets II - Travel and Dream Jahn München
Germania Schwanheim - SV Waldhof Mannheim
TuS Kriftel - TV Bliesen
FC Eschborn - 1. FC Kaiserslautern U23
SG Nied II - TSG Eppstein
SG Nied - TGS Langenhain
Cosmos Höchst - Lavin Stockstadt
FSG Vordertaunus - SG Nied II
Turnier Eichwald Sulzbach 2015
TuS Kriftel - TuS Durmersheim
FC Eschborn - TUS Erndtebrück
TSG Eddersheim - TG Friedberg
SG Nied - TSV Gettenau
SG Kelkheim - SG Kelkheim II
Qualifikation deutsche Meisterschaft 2015
FC Eschborn - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Rhein-Main Baskets - TH Wohnbau Angels
TSG Eddersheim - SC Fortuna Köln
TG Bad Soden - CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
TuS Kriftel - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Wettenberg
A-Liga-Hallencup 2015
TV Hofheim Huskies - Homburger TG
Offensiv Cup 2015
TuS Kriftel - TG Rüsselsheim II
Germany - Israel
Fraport-Cup DJK Hattersheim 2015
Hallenturnier TV Wallau 2015
Nidda Cup 2015
TSG Eddersheim - FSV Mainz 05
Hallenturniere FC Sulzbach 2015
Hallenturnier SV Zeilsheim 2014
Silvester-Cup TuS Kriftel 2014
17. Hallen-Reitturnier in Sulzbach 2014
TG Bad Soden - SV Lok Engelsdorf
FG Eichwald Sulzbach - 1. FC Sulzbach
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - Türk Hattersheim
Germania Schwanheim - FC Eddersheim
TSG Münster - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
FC Eschborn - TSV Lehnerz
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SV Flörsheim II
FSG Vortaunus - SV Bad Camberg
Herbstpokal SC Westerbach Eschborn 2014
TV Breckenheim - HSG Hochheim/Wicker
TSG Eddersheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
MSG Flörsheim/Raunheim - MSG Schwarzbach
VfB Unterliederbach II - BSC Altenhain
VfB Unterliederbach - Germania Schwanheim
SV 07 Kriftel - FV 08 Neuenhain
Deutsche Schach-Amateurmeisterschaft
Herbst-Turnier TuS Hornau
SG Oberliederbach II - DJK Flörsheim
SG Oberliederbach - FC Dorndorf
Spvgg. Hochheim - DJK BW Münster II
Türk Hattersheim - 1. FC Lorsbach
TSG Eddersheim - TuS Lintfort
SG Nied - TSG Eddersheim
HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain - MSG Flörsheim/Raunheim
TSG Sulzbach - NTT Vinnhorst
TSG Münster - TV Gelnhausen
Turnier RC Schwalbach 2014
Germania Schwanheim - SV Niedernhausen
MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach - MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
FC Schwalbach - SG Bad Soden
TG Bad Soden - SV Lohhof
TuS Kriftel II - SG Nied
Wildsächser Wald- und Weiherlauf 2014
Tournaments 2014 - EUCF
Rhein-Main Baskets - TV Saarlouis Royals
TuS Kriftel - TSV Eintracht Böddiger
Türk Hattersheim - SG Wildsachsen
SG Oberliederbach - Germania Schwanheim
FC Marxheim - FC Sulzbach
Germania Schwanheim - VfB Gießen
TuS Kriftel – TTC RW Biebrich
1. FC Lorsbach - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Herbsturnier RFV Kriftel 2014
TSG Münster - TSV Vellmar
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Ober-Eschbach
SG Nied – HSG Lumdatal
TSG Sulzbach - TSG Isselhorst/Leopoldshöhe
FC Eschborn - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Eppstein
TG Bad Soden - Allgäu Team Sonthofen
FC Eddersheim - FV Biebrich 09
VfB Unterliederbach II - FSC Eschborn
Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSV Schröck
Türk Hattersheim - Germania Weilbach
Viktoria Kelsterbach II - SFD Schwanheim
TuS Kriftel - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach II
SG Nied - TSG Münster II
TuS Kriftel - FSG Vordertaunus
VfB Unterliederbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Speedway Team Cup 2014
Wuzze-Lauf TSG Altenhain 2014
DJK Flörsheim II - Viktoria Kelsterbach II
FC Marxheim - Viktoria Sindlingen
SG Wildsachsen - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
FC Eschborn - TSV Steinbach
Kreismeisterschaften Main-Taunus 2014
MSG Schwarzbach - MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
SG Hoechst - SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach - SV Wiesbaden
Türk Hattersheim - SV Elz
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Gedern Nidda
FC Eddersheim II - SG Hoechst
112-Lauf Diedenbergen 2014
Mannschaftsvorstellung TG Bad Soden 2014
TSC Mainz - STV Hochheim
TG Bad Soden - ASV Landau
SG DJK Hattersheim - DJK Zeilsheim
Viktoria Kelsterbach II - VfB Unterliederbach II
Germania Weilbach - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Wallau Classics 2014
Kreismeisterschaften Main-Taunus 2014
TuS Kriftel - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
TSG Eddersheim II - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim
FC Eschborn - SV Buchonia Flieden
Viktoria Kelsterbach - VfB Unterliederbach
BSC Altenhain - SG Sossenheim
SG Oberliederbach - Eintracht Wetzlar
FV Neuenhain - 1. FC Eschborn II
T65 Eschborn - SGT Baunatal
VfB Unterliederbach - FC Eddersheim
Mannschaftsvorstellung der TSG Eddersheim 2014/2015
FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen
STV Hochheim - Offenbacher TC
DJK Flörsheim - SV Kriftel
SV Hofheim - FC Schlossborn
DJK Flörsheim II - VfB Unterliederbach II
TC Diedenbergen - FTC Palmengarten
FC Eschborn - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Mannschaftsvorstellung der TSG Eddersheim II 2014/2015
Viktoria Sindlingen - SG Hoechst
TC Diedenbergen - TC Olympia Lorsch
SV Zeilsheim - 1. FC Lorsbach
FC Eschborn - RW Darmstadt
FC Eddersheim - SV Niedernhausen
T65 Eschborn - STV Hochheim
Westerbach Open 2014
Mannschaftsvorstellung TSG Eddersheim 2014/2015
Viktoria Kelsterbach - SG Oberliederbach
Mannschaftsvorstellung Viktoria Kelsterbach 2014/2015
FC Eschborn - FSV Frankfurt
Mannschaftsvorstellung 1. FC Eschborn 2014/2015
STV Hochheim - SaFO Frankfurt II
1. Eschathlon 2014
TC Kriftel - TV Marburg
T65 Eschborn - TC Nieder-Roden
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Kriftel
TC Diedenbegen - TSC Mainz
T65 Eschborn - TC Diedenbergen II
Wasserspringen - Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2014
Voltigieren - Hessenmeisterschaft 2014
Wasserspringen - Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2014
19. Wallauer Mittsommerlauf
FC Eschborn - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Eppstein-Trails 2014
STV Hochheim - TC Wetzlar
T65 Eschborn - BW Bad Soden
T65 Eschborn - TEC Waldau
T65 Eschborn - FTC Palmengarten
Beach-Cup SG Nied 2014
29. Eppsteiner Burglauf
Reit- und Springturnier RFV Kelkheim 2014
Weingartenpokal TuS Kriftel 2014
Karacho-Beach-Cup TSG Münster 2014
STV Hochheim - TC Bad Vilbel II
FC Marxheim II - SG Wildsachsen II
FV 08 Neuenhain - FC Marxheim
Westerbach Eschborn - TV Marburg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Gau MTS
Erdbeer-Beach-Cup 2014
54. Schinderwaldläufe
FC Marxheim - FV 09 Neuenhain
Volkslauf Kelkheim-Hornau 2014
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2014
FC Schwalbach - FC Eschborn II
FV 08 Neuenhain - FC Viktoria Sindlingen
FC Schwalbach II - SV Flörsheim
Pfingstturnier TuS Kriftel 2014
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2014
22. Schwanheimer Pfingstlauf
STV Hochheim II - TC Kriftel
TC Diedenbegen - ASV Landau
T65 Eschborn - TC BW Bad Ems
Turnier Tennis 65 Eschborn
Kreisstadtlauf Hofheim - Höchst 2014
SG Oberliederbach II - SG Nassau Diedenbergen
T65 Eschborn - SC 1880 Frankfurt
SG Oberliederbach - VfB Unterliederbach
MSG Nied/Griesheim - BSC Urberach
T65 Eschborn - Wiesbadener THC II
FV 08 Neuenhain - SG Kelkheim
STV Hochheim - TEVC Kronberg
FC Eschborn - FSC Lohfelden
Mannschafts-Meisterschaft Gau MTS
SG Oberliederbach - FC Eddersheim
TC Diedenbegen - TC Saarbrücken
Kelkheimer TEV - TV Beerfelden
Germania Schwanheim - VfB Unterliederbach
Höchster THC - MTV Kronberg
Westerbach Eschborn - TC SW Merzig
Reit- und Springturnier RFV Hofheim
FC Marxheim - DJK Hattersheim
TC Kriftel - ST Lohfelden
SG Wallau - TV Groß Umstadt
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - SG Nied II
FV Neuenhain - Germania Schwanheim II
Hofheimer TC - MSG Hünfeld/Hellas Michelsr.
VfB Unterliederbach - FC Ederbergland II
T65 Eschborn - SC 80 Frankfurt
FC Eschborn - RW Hadamar
Rhein-Main Baskets - TSV Wasserburg
FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach
32. Langenhainer Frühjahrs Volkslauf
Spvgg. Hochheim - Türk Hattersheim
SV Zeilsheim - SG Wildsachsen
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II - TG Kastel
TGS Langenhain - TG Schierstein
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TC SW Merzig
Westerbach Eschborn - TC Waldschwimmbad
SG Nied - TSG Eddersheim
BULTHAUP Open 2014
BULTHAUP Open 2014
SV der Bosnier - Concordia Eschersheim
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - TV Hofheim
Germania Weilbach - 1. FC Lorsbach
DJK Flörsheim - Spvgg. Hochheim
DJK Flörsheim II - FSC Eschborn
Höchster THC - Eintracht Frankfurt
TV Hattersheim - MSG Schwarzbach II
TSG Eddersheim - SG Bruchköbel
HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain - MSG Kastel/Gustavsburg
FC Eschborn - TGM/​SV Jügesheim
TSG Eppstein - HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
Boxen Nied
VfB Unterliederbach - SC Waldgirmes
TuS Kriftel - TSV Mimmenhausen
FC Eschborn II - SGN Diedenbergen
BSC Kelsterbach II - SFD Schwanheim
TuS Kriftel - HSG Nordeck/W./.A.
Germania Schwanheim - VfB Gießen
TSG Eddersheim - TV Breckenheim
Südhessische Meisterschaften 2014
TV Hofheim - TuS Kriftel II
DJK Flörsheim II - FC Schwalbach II
TG Bad Soden - NawaRo Straubing
Rhein-Main Baskets - Chemcats Chemnitz
SG Oberliederbach - FC Eddersheim
Theo Kaus
SG Wallau - HC Aschersleben
FC Eschborn - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG Münster - TV Gelnhausen
Viktoria Kelsterbach - TUS Dietkirchen
TSG Eppstein - TG Kastel
TSG Eddersheim - MSG Linden
TG Bad Soden - VC Offenburg
TuRa Niederhöchstadt II - SG Kelkheim
Viktoria Kelsterbach - T. Watzenb.-Stbg.
TSG Eddersheim II - TSG Eppstein
TSG Eddersheim - TSG Eppstein
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SG Bremthal
TSG Münster - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden
SG Wallau - GSV Eintracht Baunatal
TuS Kriftel - SSV Brensbach
FC Eschborn - Viktoria Griesheim
Rhein-Main Baskets - Herner TC
Tus Hornau - FC Schwalbach
Tus Hornau II - FC Schwalbach II
SG Wallau - Dessau-Rosslauer HV
TG Bad Soden - VCO Dresden
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TV Idstein
Germania Schwanheim - FSV Braunfels
Germania Weilbach - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
SG Nied II - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim
SG Nied - TSV Griedel
FC Eschborn - TSV Lehnerz
TSG Münster - SG RW Babenhausen
Rhein-Main Baskets - SV Halle LIONS
SG Wallau - MSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - TSG Eddersheim
TV Hofheim - TuS Schwanheim
DJK Hattersheim - TSG Niederhofheim
TuS Kriftel - VC Lahnstein
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt
Germania Schwanheim - FC Eddersheim
TSG Eddersheim - TSV 1913 Eintr. Böddiger
FC Eschborn - SVN Zweibrücken
TSG Münster - TSV Vellmar
TuS Kriftel - TSG Eddersheim
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - TSG Eppstein
TV Hofheim - TSG Eddersheim II
Hallenturnier BSC Altenhain 2014
TuS Kriftel - TG Hanau
Hallenturnier FSC Eschborn
TGS Langenhain - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim
TG Bad Soden - SW Erfurt
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Wetzlar U23
SG Wallau - SC Magdeburg II
SG Nied - HSG Hochheim/Wicker
TSG Münster - SG Bruchköbel
TV Hofheim - TSG Eppstein
TSG Münster - TuS Holzheim
37 Int. Eschborner Schwimmwettkämpfe
Hallenturnier Eichwald Sulzbach 2014
MSG Schwarzbach - Neuenhain/Alt.
TuS Kriftel - HSG Sulzbach/Leid. II
TG Bad Soden - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TuS Kriftel - Eintracht Wiesbaden
SG Wallau - SV Anhalt Bernburg
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - SG Nied
Offensiv Cup 2014
VfB Unterliederbach - Viktoria Kelsterbach
1. FC Lorsbach - SG Bremthal
Espanol Kriftel - FSC Eschborn
TSG Münster - HSG Kleenheim
TuS Kriftel - TV Bliesen
TSG Eddersheim - HSG Wettenberg
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2013
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - MSG Flörsheim/Raunheim
SG Kelkheim - Germania Schwanheim II
FC Eddersheim II - Spvgg. Hochheim
FC Eddersheim - TSV Steinbach
One-Day Sulzbach 2013
TG Bad Soden - SV Lohhof
Germania Schwanheim - SG Oberliederbach
SV Kriftel - FV Alemannia Nied
Rhein-Main Baskets - GiroLive-Panthers
SV Zeilsheim - 1. FC Lorsbach
FC Eschborn - Kick. Offenbach II
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach
TG Bad Soden - VfL Nürnberg
Herbstpokal SCW Eschborn 2013
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - TV Hüttenberg II
Turnier TuS Hornau 2013
Eintracht Frankfurt - Maccabi Tel Aviv
SG Wallau - THW Kiel
SG Kelkheim - FV Neuenhain
TuS Kriftel - TSV 1913 Eintracht Böddiger
Rhein-Main Baskets - TV Saarlouis Royals
VFB Unterliederbach - SG Oberliederbach
SG Nied II - FSG Flörsheim/Kelsterbach
TSG Münster - HSG Gensungen Felsberg
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg
SG Nied - TSG Münster II
SG Oberliederbach II - TuS Hornau
SG Wildsachsen - SG Bremthal
VFB Unterliederbach - Germania Schwanheim
Rhein-Main Baskets - Eisvögel USC Freiburg
TSG Münster II - TuS Dotzheim
HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - HSG Wettenberg
FC Eschborn - RW Darmstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SV Hofheim II
Rhein-Main Baskets - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TG Bad Soden - MTV Stuttgart II
Germania Schwanheim II - FV Neuenhain
Germania Schwanheim - TUS Dietkirchen
TSG Eddersheim - TuS Kriftel
SSVG Eichwald – Spvgg Hochheim
TuS Kriftel – TTC Elz
FC Eschborn - FSV Frankfurt U23
FC Eddersheim II - SG Bad Soden
1. FC Lorsbach - Germania Weilbach
FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Wetzlar
TuS Kriftel II - TV Hofheim
SG Wallau - TG Münden
HSG Hochheim/Wicker - SG Nied
TSG Sulzbach - TV Hösbach
TV Hofheim – TV Volkmarsen
TuS Kriftel - LAF Sinzig
Herbstturnier RFV Kriftel
Germania Weilbach - SG Bremthal
Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSV Steinbach
Germania Weilbach II – SG Kelkheim
SV Zeilsheim - SV Frauenstein
FC Eddersheim - SG Oberliederbach
SV Zeilsheim II - SV 07 Kriftel
Tischtennis-Mädchenliga
SG Wallau - HSG Nieder-Roden
SG Nied – HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim
FC Eschborn - SV Wiesbaden
SG Bad Soden - SV 09 Flörsheim
Reitturnier RSG Falkenberg 2013
Höchster THC
VfB Unterliederbach - FC Eddersheim
FC Eschborn - 1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Schwalbach – SG Bad Soden
Höchster THC – SaFo Frankfurt
Germania Schwanheim - Türk. SV Wiesbaden
Germania Schwanheim II - SV Hofheim
Hofheimer TC – TV Marburg II
Diedenbergener Feuerwehrlauf 2013
TuS Kriftel - SSF Fortuna Bonn
SG Wallau - TV Kirchzell
TG Bad Soden - TV Holz
MSG Schwarzbach - MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach
10. Eschborner Open
FC Eschborn - FSV Fernwald
Spvgg. 02 Griesheim II - FV 1920 Hausen
4. Int. Rudi Altmann Cup Wasserspringen
TC Diedenbergen - Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Frankfurt 1880 - RC Mainz
7. Kindertriathlon 2013
16. Wallau Classics 2013
SV Zeilsheim - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Germania Schwanheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach
FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes
SG Wallau - ThSV Eisenach
FC Eschborn - Hünfelder SV
VFB Unterliederbach - TuS Naunheim
VFB Unterliederbach II - SV Ruppertshain
BSC Schwalbach - FSC Eschborn
Tura Niederhöchstadt - SG Wildsachsen
Kreismeisterschaften Wurfdisziplinen 2013
SG Wildsachsen – SG Hoechst
Vull Wat Manns Loop
Primavera Hofheim - Roter Stern Hofheim
SV 07 Kriftel - FC 1957 Marxheim
FC Eddersheim - SV Niedernhausen
FC Eschborn - SV Buchonia Flieden
Westerbach Open 2013
1. FC Sulzbach - Eichwald Sulzbach
SGN Diedenbergen - DJK Flörsheim
FC Eddersheim - Germania Schwanheim
SG Oberliederbach - Viktoria Kelsterbach
Volksbank Beach-Cup 2013
DJK Flörsheim II - Tus Hornau II
Vorstellung Nationalmannschaft
Germania Schwanheim - FV 09 Breidenbach
DJK Flörsheim - Tus Hornau
FC Eschborn - Spfr. Seligenstadt
Volksbank Beach-Cup 2013
Viktoria Kelsterbach - VfB Unterliederbach
Germania Okriftel - Türk. Hattersheim
SG Wildsachsen II – TuS Niederjosbach
Reitturnier Rosshof Diedenbergen 2013
STV Hochheim - Sportwelt Rosbach
DJK Flörsheim – Viktoria Kelsterbach
FC Eddersheim – SG Bremthal
Germania Weilbach – DJK Flörsheim
DJK-SG Griesheim - DJK-SC Hochheim
DJK-SG Zeilsheim - DJK-SC SW Flörsheim
FC Marxheim - SG Wildsachsen
FC Lorsbach - SG Nassau Diedenbergen
STV Hochheim - Marburger TC
SG Oberliederbach II 2013/2014
SG Oberliederbach 2013/2014
SV Zeilsheim – FC Eschborn
Germania Schwanheim – FC Eschborn
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfR Aalen
Viktoria Kelsterbach 2013/2014
SG Hoechst - VfB Unterliederbach
1. FC Eschborn - FV Bad Vilbel
1. FC Eschborn II 2013/2014
1. FC Eschborn 2013/2014
Tennis 65 Eschborn - Westerbach Eschborn
Wiesbaden Phantoms - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Tus Hornau - Kickers Offenbach
T65 Eschborn - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Erdbeer-Beach-Cup - Beachvolleyball
Hofheimer TC - TAS Pfungstadt
STV Hochheim - SC Safo Frankfurt
Höchster THC – Hanauer THC
Abschiedsspiel Jens Ehrmann
T65 Eschborn - TC Schönbach/TC Haiger MSG
TC Diedenbergen - Tennis 65 Eschborn
TuRa Niederhöchstadt - FC TuBa Pohlheim
TC Kriftel - SKG Frankfurt
VFB Unterliederbach - TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TC Marxheim - TC Palmengarten II
BSC 1961 Schwalbach - 1. FC Hettenhain
SV Erbenheim - Spvgg. 07 Hochheim
Germania Weilbach II - 1. FC Sulzbach
STV Hochheim - MSG Bad Soden-S./Wächtersb.
Tennis 65 Eschborn - TSC Mainz
Germania Weilbach - SG 01 Hoechst
BSC Kelsterbach - SV Fischbach